Small_cc8495f5-122a-49cc-bba9-3fad1dfa4d8e
Chris Snider
Principal
309-543-3384
Small_302b92f1-0536-4b01-9b6f-a000f7f640b0
Rhonda Cameron
Special Education Director
309-543-3384 ext. 600
Small_f9253c56-c523-441e-933c-b07ed0f6e3ce
Shelley Brown
Secretary
309-543-3384 ext. 341
Small_b7167adb-6739-436f-b510-bd884db762c9
Samantha Bryant
Counselor
309-543-3384 ext. 230
Small_49ee9254-7c28-4244-9eca-1120aabdb447
Jamie Campana
Paraprofessional
309-543-3384
Small_c5df9f8c-71eb-4787-859c-66472e9f9766
George Caton
Band/Chorus
309-543-3384 ext. 412
Small_74691ec1-8de8-4f85-a196-8fef144475d9
Kara Cunningham
Pre-K
309-543-3384 ext. 314
Small_f32cef32-233f-40a3-ace7-ece0725fbc81
Ruth Curry
Paraprofessional
309-543-3384
Small_3b57a0d4-bace-416c-b710-6978419b4e32
Stacey Dierker
5th Grade Teacher
309-543-3384 ext. 320
Small_f7d755ca-3074-45a7-b261-a2c55b04ae0c
Raeann Emme
Special Education Teacher
309-543-3384 ext. 223
Small_9f89c35c-de10-4d47-ba49-006844108f65
Elizabeth Fliege
Pre-K
309-543-3384 ext. 311
Small_3b3d05af-7c91-4634-abad-6933e285319c
Vivian Freeman
Special Educator Secretary
309-543-3384 ext. 654
Small_c83f7a11-8102-4885-892c-5840945fba53
Nikki French
5th Grade Teacher
309-543-3384 ext. 321
Small_55401193-62e1-4b62-b1a1-6c170a5d2aa0
Patty Gilbreath
Paraprofessional
309-543-3384
Small_5b69a91c-3ddd-47f2-8a35-b354a53001a4
Rebecca Gilmore
Paraprofessional/Pre-K
309-543-3384
Small_d652aef5-4056-4608-b68e-ce6120d58e3f
Sue Hallmark
Math (7th)
309-543-3384 ext. 330
Small_71911893-d612-4b22-836a-f52e8bab92ae
Dana Heye
5th Grade Teacher
309-543-3384 ext. 322
Small_9acd5685-7c84-4827-8d9a-9bfa907b02ce
Paula Hickman
Paraprofessional
309-543-3384
Small_1510601517-small_1483462058-mad_duck
Dawn High
Custodian
309-543-3384
Small_a5d80698-3626-4f15-aa8b-502454abe3a5
Bryce Kelly
PE
309-543-3384 ext. 387
Small_a53306dd-f945-405b-b949-e992785399d0
Tonya Lindsey
Paraprofessional
309-543-3384
Small_1539283777-mad_duck_website
Stephanie McCombs
Paraprofessional
309-543-3384
Small_cbac23d4-d68e-4ce0-aa97-7978ee8f34a3
Cheryl Mc Daniel
Science (6th)
309-543-3384 ext. 306
Small_4c618a24-142b-4b0f-be61-85579e8e54c3
Stacey McDaniel
ECH Paraprofessional
309-543-3384 ext. 310
Small_609a89b6-3792-4ece-8c71-f37a7dbfa4e8
Alana Olson
Math (6th)
309-543-3384 ext. 307
Small_0cd0ead6-eb67-4596-923e-d9ac7dc3d484
Dawn Phelps
Paraprofessional
309-543-3384
Small_6e9bdfc9-1eba-4944-a06c-816ac75016fd
Penny Potts
Paraprofessional/Pre-K
309-543-3384
Small_f221d891-8912-4925-a846-3b9c583c823a
Joni Pratt
Special Education (7th-8th)
309-543-3384 ext. 325
Small_59d3d5b0-49e7-4c2a-86b7-6d9d230c793b
Diane Sanders
Parent Educator
309-543-3384 ext. 313
Small_b74e41d4-aba4-43df-9fbb-b1b67e8c235f
Wendy Saylor
Library/Reading
309-543-3384 ext. 211
Small_6b1325b9-632d-4d48-b6dc-d87a879e35b1
Becky Sennett
Math (8th)
309-543-3384 ext. 327
Small_7665fe7f-c2af-40c7-9e7e-362d9f73b387
Jennifer Snider
Speech
309-543-3384 ext. 315
Small_665b0f1d-fa91-499e-826f-d6477d81209c
Cindy Snowden
Language Arts & Reading (7th)
309-543-3384 ext. 329
Small_b020bdda-4bd3-4333-b214-b4c114c1b19a
Todd Snowden
Language Arts
309-543-3384 ext. 465
Small_9f033b3b-7ddb-4d8b-92d7-5591a304a539
Tyler Southwood
Language Arts & Reading (6th)
309-543-3384 ext. 365
Small_ac10fab9-5b40-40b1-94b1-b20580258b1e
Michelle Stephens
Parent Educator
309-543-3384
Small_thomas_photo
Mary Ellen Thomas
6th grade Language Arts
309-543-3384 ext. 318
Small_1510597028-trimpe_aug11_2
Tracy Tomm
Science (7th & 8th)
309-543-3384 ext. 339
Small_01ce94fb-4728-43e2-b8bb-5fa0825fadbd
Billie Tyler
Paraprofessional
309-543-3384
Small_1510597466-small_1483462058-mad_duck
Rhonda Wessel
Secretary
309-543-3384 ext. 343
Small_7e95ff1c-92dc-452c-85a7-4ddd0d381a7c
Regan Wherley
Special Education (5th-8th)
309-543-3384 ext. 362
Small_1510603984-small_1483462058-mad_duck
Cathy Wilcoxen
Custodian
309-543-3384
Small_1539283868-mad_duck_website
Lillian Wurth
Piano
309-543-3384
Small_1539283908-mad_duck_website
Jennifer Young
Paraprofessional
309-543-3384